FC TVER vs ZNAMYA TRUDA
Teams information
soccer, football
FC Tver
soccer, football
Znamya Truda
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-05 09:30
Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad
FC Tver
FC Tver
Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad vs FC Tver soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-05 09:00
Luki-Energiya
Luki-Energiya
Znamya Truda
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya vs Znamya Truda soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-21
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Ivankov Mikhail
27' Barinov Mikhail
45' Kazimir Mikhail
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-09-23
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
48' Vostrikov Ilya
68' Burkov Gleb
88' Burdykin Nikita
90' Unknown
Russia - Second League Group 2 Subgroup 2 2022/2023
2022-10-19
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
34' Konoplev Daniil
34' Peterson Sergey
50' Frasiniuk Nikita
59' Zvonkov Robinson
Russia - Second League Group 2 Subgroup 2 2022/2023
2022-08-21
3
1
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Vigovskiy Daniil
24' Gomanyuk Ilya
32' Gomanyuk Ilya
45' Frasiniuk Nikita
51' Gomanyuk Ilya
90' Ziyaisov Artem
Russia - PFL Group 2 2020/2021
2021-05-30
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Ushatov Kirill
39' Ramazanov Remzi
67' Agaev Rafael
71' Kurzenev Aleksey
89' Petrovskiy Yuriy
Russia - PFL Group 2 2020/2021
2020-11-01
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
61' Zverev
64' Frolov
89' Frolov
Summary match facts
6
All team matches
3
FC Tver wins
3
Znamya Truda wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-28
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
21' Khlynov Nikita
29' Basyrov Stanislav
43' Ivankov Mikhail
53' Khatuntsev Ilya
64' Basyrov Stanislav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-21
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Ivankov Mikhail
27' Barinov Mikhail
45' Kazimir Mikhail
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-14
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
57' Gritsak Ilia
69' Sholokh Vladimir
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-07
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
18' Dorofeev Nikita
30' Galadzhan Artem
65' Reyz Aleksandr
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-12
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
21' Yanchenko Vladislav
27' Abdulkhamidov Makhach
41' Khachatryan Maksim
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-05
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Tsigankov Boris
11' Korkin Pavel
35' Daliev Deni
54' Nesterov Maksim
58' Daliev Deni
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-30
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
14' Shepet Nikita
74' Shabalin Daniil
80' Polyakov Nikita
90' Korkin Pavel
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-22
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
53' Rodionov Ilya
90' Pshennikov Evgeniy
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-15
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
60' Ikovanyuk Dmitriy
80' Yakovlev Ivan
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-08
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Gritsak Ilia
73' Polshikov Danila
78' Fedorenko Denis
Team form
D
L
L
L
L
W
W
D
L
L
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-28
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
26' Kapanzhi Sergey
45' Mokaev Islam
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-21
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Ivankov Mikhail
27' Barinov Mikhail
45' Kazimir Mikhail
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-13
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
32' Kazimir Mikhail
42' Timofeev Daniil
79' Nadolsky Artem
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-06
1
0
half time result
5
0
extra time result
host team
guest team
45' Unknown
50' Yanushkovskiy Roman
66' Parkhomenko Andrey
67' Sorokin Sergey
81' Frolov Stepan
90' Potapov Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-12
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-05
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Bugaenko Igor
12' Dzhioev Arsen
49' Kasimov Artem
90' Dzhioev Arsen
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-29
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
54' Bondarenko Arkadi
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-25
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
25' Yurchenko Ilya
54' Maltsev Ruslan
69' Dzhioev Arsen
87' Nagovitsin Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-22
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Malaniya Diyego
52' Burdykin Nikita
65' Nadolsky Artem
73' Lutashev Vladislav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-15
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
32' Nazarenko Egor
51' Okishor Viktor
77' Dzhioev Arsen
Team form
L
D
L
L
D
D
L
W
W
D
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
2
Number of FC Tver wins
2
Number of FC Tver draws
6
Number of FC Tver loses
1.2
Average scored goals per match
1.9
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
100%
Chance to conceded goal next match
0
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
47 min.
Time without scored goal
26 min.
Time without conceded goal
2
Number of Znamya Truda wins
4
Number of Znamya Truda draws
4
Number of Znamya Truda loses
1.1
Average scored goals per match
1.7
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
64 min.
Time without scored goal
45 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
2
promotion
29
relegation
30
relegation
Advertisement